Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Grasshoppers 2 Defeated St Gallen 0
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 |
Luzern 1 Drew With Xamax 1
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
Aarau 1 Drew With Young Boys 1
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
Basle 1 Defeated Zurich 0
|
Round 1 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Grasshoppers 2
|
Round 2 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
St Gallen 0 Lost To Basle 3
|
Round 2 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
Sion 3 Defeated Aarau 0
|
Round 2 |
Sion
|
2 - 1 |
Zurich 4 Defeated Luzern 1
|
Round 2 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Xamax 1 Drew With Thun 1
|
Round 2 |
Xamax |
2 - 1 |
Basle 1 Drew With Aarau 1
|
Round 3 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 0 Lost To Sion 1
|
Round 3 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
Luzern 2 Drew With Young Boys 2
|
Round 3 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
Xamax 1 Drew With Zurich 1
|
Round 3 |
Zurich |
1 - 2 |
Thun 1 Defeated St Gallen 0
|
Round 3 |
Thun
|
2 - 1 |
St Gallen 1 Lost To Luzern 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sion 1 Drew With Xamax 1
|
Round 4 |
Sion |
1 - 0 |
Zurich 3 Defeated Thun 1
|
Round 4 |
Zurich
|
3 - 1 |
Aarau 2 Drew With Grasshoppers 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Young Boys 5 Defeated Basle 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Thun 0 Lost To Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Thun |
2 - 1 |
Zurich 3 Defeated St Gallen 1
|
Round 5 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Xamax 3 Defeated Young Boys 1
|
Round 5 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
Basle 3 Defeated Sion 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Luzern 3 Drew With Grasshoppers 3
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Thun 2 Lost To Aarau 5
|
Round 5 |
Thun |
2 - 1 |
Aarau 0 Drew With Luzern 0
|
Round 6 |
Aarau |
2 - 1 |
St Gallen 2 Defeated Xamax 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 0 Drew With Thun 0
|
Round 6 |
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 2 Defeated Basle 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Sion 0 Lost To Zurich 5
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Luzern 2 Lost To Basle 4
|
Round 7 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
Zurich 5 Defeated Young Boys 1
|
Round 7 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Xamax 2 Defeated Aarau 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
St Gallen 1 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 7 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 1 |
Thun 1 Defeated Grasshoppers 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Grasshoppers 1 Lost To Xamax 2
|
Round 8 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
Aarau 1 Drew With Zurich 1
|
Round 8 |
Zurich |
1 - 2 |
Basle 2 Defeated Thun 1
|
Round 8 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated St Gallen 1
|
Round 8 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
Luzern 1 Drew With Sion 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
St Gallen 1 Drew With Aarau 1
|
Round 9 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
Thun 0 Lost To Luzern 1
|
Round 9 |
Thun |
2 - 1 |
Zurich 4 Defeated Grasshoppers 0
|
Round 9 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Sion 1 Lost To Young Boys 2
|
Round 9 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
Xamax 0 Lost To Basle 3
|
Round 9 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
St Gallen 5 Defeated Grasshoppers 3
|
Round 10 |
St Gallen
|
0 - 0 |
Xamax 3 Drew With Luzern 3
|
Round 10 |
Xamax |
0 - 0 |
Young Boys 4 Defeated Aarau 1
|
Round 10 |
Young Boys
|
0 - 0 |
Zurich 2 Drew With Basle 2
|
Round 10 |
Zurich |
0 - 0 |
Sion 2 Defeated Thun 1
|
Round 10 |
Sion
|
2 - 1 |
Luzern 2 Drew With Zurich 2
|
Round 11 |
Zurich |
1 - 2 |
Grasshoppers 3 Drew With Young Boys 3
|
Round 11 |
Grasshoppers |
1 - 2 |
Aarau 2 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 11 |
Sion |
1 - 2 |
Basle 3 Defeated St Gallen 0
|
Round 11 |
Basle
|
3 - 2 |
Thun 1 Drew With Xamax 1
|
Round 11 |
Thun |
3 - 2 |
Young Boys 6 Defeated Luzern 1
|
Round 12 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
St Gallen 0 Lost To Thun 4
|
Round 12 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
Sion 0 Lost To Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 12 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
Aarau 0 Lost To Basle 3
|
Round 12 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
Zurich 1 Defeated Xamax 0
|
Round 12 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Luzern 1 Drew With St Gallen 1
|
Round 13 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 1 Drew With Aarau 1
|
Round 13 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
Xamax 1 Lost To Sion 3
|
Round 13 |
Xamax |
2 - 1 |
Thun 1 Drew With Zurich 1
|
Round 13 |
Zurich |
1 - 2 |
Basle 4 Defeated Young Boys 0
|
Round 13 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 1 Drew With Luzern 1
|
Round 14 |
Grasshoppers |
3 - 1 |
St Gallen 2 Lost To Zurich 3
|
Round 14 |
Zurich
|
1 - 2 |
Sion 1 Drew With Basle 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Aarau 5 Defeated Thun 0
|
Round 14 |
Aarau
|
0 - 0 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Xamax 2
|
Round 14 |
Young Boys
|
0 - 0 |
Basle 2 Defeated Grasshoppers 0
|
Round 15 |
Basle
|
3 - 1 |
Zurich 4 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 15 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Xamax 1 Drew With St Gallen 1
|
Round 15 |
Xamax |
3 - 1 |
Luzern 0 Drew With Aarau 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
2 - 0 |
Thun 0 Drew With Young Boys 0
|
Round 15 |
Thun |
3 - 2 |
Sion 5 Defeated St Gallen 1
|
Round 16 |
Sion
|
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 2 Defeated Thun 1
|
Round 16 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 |
Aarau 3 Defeated Xamax 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Basle 3 Defeated Luzern 2
|
Round 16 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 1 Drew With Zurich 1
|
Round 16 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
Xamax 4 Defeated Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 17 |
Grasshoppers |
1 - 2 |
St Gallen 2 Lost To Young Boys 7
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sion 0 Drew With Luzern 0
|
Round 17 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
Thun 0 Lost To Basle 2
|
Round 17 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
Zurich 0 Lost To Aarau 1
|
Round 17 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
Luzern 1 Lost To Thun 2
|
Round 18 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
Aarau 2 Drew With St Gallen 2
|
Round 18 |
Aarau |
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 2 Defeated Zurich 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Young Boys 1 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 18 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
Basle 0 Lost To Xamax 1
|
Round 18 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
Sion 0 Lost To Grasshoppers 2
|
Round 19 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
Zurich 1 Defeated Thun 0
|
Round 19 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Aarau 3 Defeated St Gallen 1
|
Round 19 |
Aarau
|
2 - 1 |
Xamax 0 Lost To Luzern 1
|
Round 19 |
Xamax |
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 2 Defeated Basle 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Basle 3 Defeated Xamax 0
|
Round 20 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
St Gallen 1 Defeated Zurich 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Luzern 2 Defeated Aarau 0
|
Round 20 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
Thun 2 Drew With Sion 2
|
Round 20 |
Thun |
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 3 Drew With Young Boys 3
|
Round 20 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
Sion 1 Lost To St Gallen 2
|
Round 21 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
Thun 0 Lost To Luzern 1
|
Round 21 |
Thun |
2 - 1 |
Xamax 3 Defeated Young Boys 1
|
Round 21 |
Xamax
|
1 - 2 |
Aarau 1 Lost To Grasshoppers 2
|
Round 21 |
Aarau |
2 - 1 |
Zurich 1 Drew With Basle 1
|
Round 21 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
St Gallen 3 Defeated Thun 0
|
Round 22 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 2 Defeated Xamax 0
|
Round 22 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 |
Basle 2 Defeated Aarau 1
|
Round 22 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
Luzern 2 Defeated Zurich 1
|
Round 22 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 22 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
Aarau 0 Lost To Young Boys 2
|
Round 23 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
St Gallen 2 Defeated Luzern 1
|
Round 23 |
St Gallen
|
2 - 1 |
Sion 2 Defeated Xamax 0
|
Round 23 |
Sion
|
2 - 1 |
Thun 1 Lost To Basle 3
|
Round 23 |
Basle
|
0 - 2 |
Zurich 1 Defeated Grasshoppers 0
|
Round 23 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Luzern 1 Drew With Sion 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 4 Defeated Thun 0
|
Round 24 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 0 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Zurich 0
|
Round 24 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
Basle 2 Defeated St Gallen 1
|
Round 24 |
Basle
|
2 - 0 |
Xamax 1 Lost To Aarau 2
|
Round 24 |
Xamax |
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated St Gallen 0
|
Round 25 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 2 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 25 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 |
Xamax 0 Lost To Thun 2
|
Round 25 |
Xamax |
2 - 1 |
Aarau 1 Defeated Zurich 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Sion 4 Defeated Basle 2
|
Round 25 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
St Gallen 0 Drew With Xamax 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Luzern 0 Lost To Young Boys 3
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Basle 2 Defeated Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Thun 1 Drew With Aarau 1
|
Round 26 |
Thun |
2 - 1 |
Zurich 2 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 26 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
Xamax 3 Defeated Zurich 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Young Boys 4 Defeated Thun 2
|
Round 27 |
Young Boys
|
3 - 1 |
Aarau 2 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Basle 1 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 27 |
Basle
|
3 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 2 Lost To St Gallen 3
|
Round 27 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
Luzern 1 Defeated Basle 0
|
Round 28 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
St Gallen 0 Lost To Grasshoppers 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Sion 1 Defeated Aarau 0
|
Round 28 |
Sion
|
2 - 1 |
Thun 0 Lost To Young Boys 4
|
Round 28 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
Zurich 2 Defeated Xamax 1
|
Round 28 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 1 Drew With Basle 1
|
Round 29 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
Aarau 3 Defeated Thun 0
|
Round 29 |
Aarau
|
2 - 1 |
Xamax 1 Defeated St Gallen 0
|
Round 29 |
Xamax
|
2 - 1 |
Sion 3 Drew With Zurich 3
|
Round 29 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
St Gallen 2 Defeated Young Boys 0
|
Round 30 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
Thun 2 Defeated Xamax 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Luzern 0 Drew With Grasshoppers 0
|
Round 30 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
Zurich 0 Drew With Aarau 0
|
Round 30 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
Basle 1 Drew With Sion 1
|
Round 30 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
St Gallen 1 Lost To Basle 4
|
Round 31 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
Sion 0 Drew With Luzern 0
|
Round 31 |
Sion |
1 - 0 |
Thun 0 Lost To Grasshoppers 2
|
Round 31 |
Grasshoppers
|
1 - 2 |
Aarau 2 Drew With Xamax 2
|
Round 31 |
Aarau |
2 - 1 |
Zurich 1 Lost To Young Boys 2
|
Round 31 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
Basle 3 Defeated Thun 1
|
Round 32 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
Luzern 1 Defeated St Gallen 0
|
Round 32 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
Xamax 1 Drew With Sion 1
|
Round 32 |
Xamax |
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 1 Drew With Zurich 1
|
Round 32 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 4 Defeated Aarau 0
|
Round 32 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 0 Lost To Luzern 1
|
Round 33 |
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
Thun 1 Drew With St Gallen 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Xamax 1 Lost To Grasshoppers 3
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Aarau 2 Drew With Basle 2
|
Round 33 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
Sion 1 Lost To Young Boys 2
|
Round 33 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
Zurich 1 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 33 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 1 Lost To Xamax 3
|
Round 34 |
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
Basle 4 Defeated Zurich 0
|
Round 34 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
St Gallen 1 Lost To Sion 2
|
Round 34 |
St Gallen |
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 2 Defeated Aarau 0
|
Round 34 |
Grasshoppers
|
3 - 0 |
Luzern 4 Defeated Thun 0
|
Round 34 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 2 Defeated Grasshoppers 0
|
Round 35 |
Young Boys
|
0 - 0 |
Aarau 2 Defeated Luzern 1
|
Round 35 |
Aarau
|
0 - 0 |
Sion 5 Defeated Thun 0
|
Round 35 |
Sion
|
0 - 0 |
Zurich 1 Defeated St Gallen 0
|
Round 35 |
Zurich
|
0 - 0 |
Xamax 2 Drew With Basle 2
|
Round 35 |
Xamax |
0 - 0 |
Luzern 0 Lost To Xamax 2
|
Round 36 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
St Gallen 0 Drew With Aarau 0
|
Round 36 |
Aarau |
2 - 3 |
Thun 1 Drew With Zurich 1
|
Round 36 |
Thun |
1 - 3 |
Grasshoppers 2 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 36 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 |
Basle 2 Defeated Young Boys 0
|
Round 36 |
Basle
|
3 - 1 |